Staff

 

 
Lauren H

Lauren Huntington
Aspen Tree Class Teacher & Deputy Headteacher

 
42-2BABE65491

Christine Eburne
Teacher

23-42AE26342C

Jackie Britton
Birch Tree Class Teacher

Steve W

Steven Williams
Elder Tree Class Teacher

9B1B6C9477

Aderonke Shokoya
Elm Tree Class Teacher

22-700657C401

Rio Cooper
Rowan Tree Class Teacher

40-D6E0BF647C

Emma Ansell
Linden Tree Class Teacher

Kayley

Kayley Bird
Hawthorn Tree Class Teacher
Year 5 Team Leader

Shamanaz

Shamanaz Rob
Orchard Tree Class Teacher

28D542F4A8

Lesley Daley
Poplar Tree Class Teacher

41-104286142D

Stephen Reynolds
Ash Tree Class Teacher

5A26BCA425

Kate Tyler
Oak Tree Class Teacher

Charlee

Charlee Smith
Maple Tree Class Teacher

0153D20476

Chloe Bethell
Chestnut Tree Class Teacher
Assistant Headteacher
Year 3 Team Leader

14-1967AAE41A

Amy Wells
Walnut Tree Class Teacher

175BBCC431

Abigail Hartley
Pine Tree Class Teacher

32-5B2973F48A

Emma Stannett-Daborn
Sycamore Class Teacher

30-E6F1C634B2

Fiona Lacy
Beech Tree Class Teacher

33-A9285FD488

Jasmine Reilly
Cedar Tree Class Teacher

B5F5F0F40C

Hannah Oliver
Acer Class Teacher, Assistant Head Teacher

A McLauchlan

Aimee Seeranj
Juniper Tree Class Teacher Deputy Head Teacher

Female Pic

Prianka Gokani
Lime Tree Class Teacher

 
Julie

Julia Goodchild
Lemon Tree Class Teacher

Sam

Sam Walsh
Damson Tree Class Teacher

74EB9794EE

Lora Irving
Cherry Tree Class Teacher Assitant Headteacher Reception Team Leader

S Buckley

Sinead Devlin
Pear Tree Class Teacher

708D71D432

Laura Lizzimore-Wright
Apple Tree Class Teacher

7-AA0C22B41E

Chris Clark
Orange Tree Class Teacher

ABD3E084D3

Mo Barnes
Pear Tree Class Teacher

_IGP5649

Kyle Gardener
Conker Tree Class Teacher

Cathy

Cathy Dadds
Acorn Tree Class Teacher

F3EF8EA481

Rosie Stone
Teacher
Assistant Headteacher
Year 4 Team Leader

Female Pic

Menakshi Budwell
Teacher

453710F4CA

Will Floyde
Teacher

Hannah M

Hannah Manser
Teacher

29-70ACF79408

Kirsty Boggins
Music Teacher

B Farrar

Bethan Farrar
Teacher (Reading Recovery)

Sally Davis

Sally Davis
Teacher (Reading Recovery)

_IGP5665

Fiona Nelson
SENCO Manor Way

04F502E4BE

Mary Long
SENCO High Street

       
B6C3DC048E

Nicky Dalton
Inclusion Leader

J Orr

Jackie Orr
Learning Mentor

AAF1EEB42B

Matt Moore
Learning/Behaviour Mentor & ICT Technician

Janis Parsons

Janis Parsons
Learning/Behaviour Mentor

S Hook

Shane Hook
Family Liaison / Attendance Advisor

0C45CA04B3

Joanne Travis
Early Years Practitioner

_IGP5663

Lillie Bennett
Early Years Practitioner

A Peek

Ann Peek
HLTA

P Page

Pat Page
Early Years Practitioner

5A31EFD468

Rosemarie Davis
Teaching Assistant

S Johal

Sukhjinder Johal
Bi-Lingual Teaching Assistant

P SImms

Pat Simms
Teaching Assistant

D O'Boyle

Debbie O'Boyle
Teaching Assistant / Fundraiser

B7278AB4DC

Luke Hanks
Teaching Assistant

Ian

Ian McCallum
Teaching Assistant

Nora

Nora Henry
Teaching Assistant

_IGP5644

Teresa Ando
Teaching Assistant

T Stone

Tracy Stone
Teaching Assistant

4D6A889491

Angela Gordon
Teaching Assistant

13-4CF629A492

Letitia Craig
Teaching Assistant

F3E98B743A

Shanika Nabudere
Teaching Assistant

15-3AD84A84C3

Hannah Newman
Teaching Assistant

F3C45244F3

Sean Stafford
Teaching Assistant

10-A3D501A43E

Chrissie Nevill
Teaching Assistant

BD39C6D437

Cathryn Melani
Teaching Assistant

858556F4BB

Sophia Anyanwu
Teaching Assistant

A56025E44F

Om Thapa
Teaching Assistant

D Lorryman

Dianne Lorryman
Teaching Assistant

ED49E8C44D

Michala Braida
Teaching Assistant

EC84FCF4B1

Lisa Turner
Teaching Assistant

4E628C24BB

Navdeep Dhuga
Teaching Assistant

9A5AD2343A

Debbie Springall
Teaching Assistant

J Eagger

Julie Eagger
Teaching Assistant

28-EBE69EA449

Sabrina Hassan
Teaching Assistant

Laura

Laura Trinder
Teaching Assistant

_IGP5673

Kelly Briggs
Teaching Assistant

       
85F547D431

Nicky Rose
Teaching Assistant

_IGP5631

Sharika Khan
Teaching Assistant

D896441467

Helu Rajbhandari
Teaching Assistant

8-A7C9BEA4C5

Dee Barnett
Teaching Assistant

DA844B84BB

Lorna Howson
Teaching Assistant

Tahmina

Tahmina Khan
Teaching Assistant

42E1544495

Paula Bish
Teaching Assistant

Marta

Marta Espinar-Perez
Teaching Assistant

Sean


Sean Murphy
Midday Meals Supervisor

1728E4A44C

Nasreen Mahmood
Midday Meal Supervisor

Joanne

Joanne Kelleher
Midday Meals Supervisor

 
_IGP5637

Julie Hilden
Breakfast Club

Gina

Gina Harris
Breakfast Club

P Brizell

Paul Brizell
Premises Assistant

Luke

Luke Goy
Premises Assistant

       
BE6A564478

Leigh Anne Kimmins
Administrative Manager

Linda

Linda Smith
School Admin Officer

7DF8E0E4B6

Colette Newman
School Admin Officer

S Clunie

Stephanie Clunie
School Admin Officer

36-3E0DE2D424

Maria Delie-Savage
School Admin Assistant

     

 

The following are also members of our School Team;

Georgina Keable (Finance, Business & Personnel Manager), Graham Bradshaw (Premises Manager), Joanne Rowland (Teaching Assistant), Pam Eaton (Teaching Assistant),